29 Novembre 2023
Atleti
risultati: 1-83 / 83
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
[]
Aurora Agostini L 4 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Giulia Moltrasio P 5 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Sara Paolassini S 15 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Matilde Stefanini L 10 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Valeria Tallevi O 2 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Valentina Gugnali C 18 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Alice Ricci C 12 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Celeste Astolfi C 7 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Martina Gabellini S 8 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Teresa Fogli Schiacciatrice 22 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Giada Godenzoni S 11 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Giulia Chistè P 14 SERIE B2 - LASERSOFT RICCIONE
[]
Arcangeli Andrea S 11
[]
Angelo Cangelli L 6
Luca Ceccarelli P 18
[]
Cristian Conti C 22
[]
Maicol De Rosa O 16
[]
Riccardo Donati S 8
[]
Massimo Donini C 69
[]
Michael Fabbri S 3
[]
Nicola Fosci L 10
[]
Stefano Furlati C 33
Matteo Pagnoni P 13
[]
Alessandro Ratti S 19
[]
Luca Semprini C 7
[]
Dimitri Tamburini O 9
Federica Lazzaretti C 11
Giorgia Gianquitto P 13
Angelica Signorile P 21
Viola Romito C 24
Susanna Pozzi C 26
Linda Pesaresi L 27
Federica Coacci S 28
Noemi Tonti P 30
Aurora Di Silvestri C 31
Allegra Liverani S 32
Marzia Barile S 33
Beatrice Fusini S 34
Valentina Serafini L 40
Denise Matteini S 86
Elena Giannini S 25
Veronica Mazzoni C 37
Di Bez Alessia C 41 UNDER 18
Carta Runa S 52 UNDER 18
Barbolini Casalgrande Denise S 39 UNDER 18
De Sessa Giorgi Ester P 44 UNDER 18
Coccia Giulia S 48 UNDER 18
Gerini Lucia P 42 UNDER 18
Fabbri Marta C 51 UNDER 18
Lepri Eleonora S 43 UNDER 18
Cassanelli Emma L 22 UNDER 18
Migani Carlotta S 49 UNDER 18
Tonti Greta s 41 UNDER 18
Leardini Sofia S 54 UNDER 18
Delbianco Norica S 55 UNDER 18
Giulianelli Nicol C 2 UNDER 18
Maya Crescentini
Romito Viola C 24
Mancini Alice L 88 UNDER 14
Gerini Alice P 61 UNDER 14
Fini Isa C 80 UNDER 14
Bacchini Agnese C 62 UNDER 14
Doko Erisa S 84 UNDER 14
Muratori Viola S 66 UNDER 14
Peroni Sara S 63 UNDER 14
Romani Sofia C 60 UNDER 14
Ronchetti Lucrezia S 77 UNDER 14
Veschi Bianca S 45 UNDER 14
Greta Mantovani S 85 UNDER 14
Drago Eleonora L 11 UNDER 14
Morri Anna C 56 UNDER 14
Latini Ludovica C 76 UNDER 14
Lenti Anaisia S 81 UNDER 14
Mangia Emma Maria 43 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Leardini Alice 31 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Ugoccioni Elisa 21 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Andreani Mya 22 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Sparaventi Martika S 26 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Tonelli Ilary UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Lodovici Chiara 18 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Renzi Serena 5 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Zangheri Giulia 23 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
Fabrizioli Alice 16 UNDER 13 - BVOLLEY ROMAGNA
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie